Cykl turniejów Cykl Open 2023/24
Poz. | Imię i nazwisko | Miasto | Razem |
---|---|---|---|
Punkty | |||
1 | Natalia WNUK | Ołdrzychowice | 172 |
2 | Artur KWAŚNIK | Międzylesie | 169 |
3 | Mariusz PUSZ | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 166 |
4 | Karol MEISSNER | Ołdrzychowice | 143 |
5 | Jerzy MOTYKA | Kłodzko | 141 |
6 | Sebastian GALUK | Nowy Waliszów | 139 |
7 | Grzegorz WNUK | Ołdrzychowice | 132 |
8 | Przemysław URBAN | Skrzynka | 120 |
9 | Sławomir KOTOWSKI | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 119 |
10 | Grzegorz WOJTASZEK | Kłodzko | 115 |
11 | Mirosław MAJERCZYK | Bobolice | 110 |
12 | Bartosz JURKIEWICZ | Krosnowice | 103 |
13 | Jan SŁOWIK | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 99 |
14 | Sławomir KLEŃK | Ołdrzychowice | 70 |
15 | Bartosz GRZEBIENIOWSKI | Ołdrzychowice | 58 |
16 | Daniel ZALESKI | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 55 |
17 | Kacper GABRYŚ | Ołdrzychowice | 48 |
18 | Jan WENC | Kłodzko | 46 |
19 | Bolesław DYC | Wilkanów | 40 |
20 | Ryszard KULAK | Międzygórze | 37 |
21 | Andrzej ZALEWSKI | Ciechów | 35 |
21 | Piotr CZARNECKI | Kamienna Góra | 35 |
23 | Kamil STĘPIŃSKI | Lądek Zdrój | 33 |
24 | Dawid FITAK | Zakowice Śląskie | 32 |
24 | Paweł BOGUNIA | Krosnowice | 32 |
26 | Dariusz JURKIEWICZ | Krosnowice | 31 |
26 | Wioletta ZALEWSKA | Strzelin | 31 |
28 | Daniel JANIK | Zakowice Śląskie | 30 |
29 | Artur KASPEROWICZ | Wałbrzych | 29 |
29 | Tomasz POLAK | Ziębice | 29 |
31 | Tomasz MAKOWSKI | Skrzynka | 27 |
31 | Jacek PASTERNAK | Zakowice Śląskie | 27 |
33 | Sławomir DYC | Międzylesie | 26 |
33 | Arkadiusz CHSZCZANOWICZ | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 26 |
35 | Julia ZALEWSKA | Strzelin | 25 |
36 | Adam URBAŃSKI | Kamienna Góra | 24 |
37 | Tomasz BYSTRZYCKI | Kłodzko | 23 |
38 | Krzysztof SOBOTA | Międzylesie | 22 |
39 | Adam WENC | Kłodzko | 21 |
40 | Jarosław JURECKI | Kamienna Góra | 20 |
41 | Krystian CZUCZWARA | Ołdrzychowice | 19 |
42 | Oliwia NETER | Międzylesie | 18 |
42 | Ryszard SZEWCZUK | Ziębice | 18 |
42 | Jan BUJAK | Krosnowice | 18 |
45 | Sławomir BEDNARSKI | Kłodzko | 17 |
45 | Rafał CZUCZWARA | Ołdrzychowice | 17 |
47 | Łukasz KLUSKA | Kamienna Góra | 15 |
47 | Józef PILNY | Ołdrzychowice | 15 |
47 | Paweł ŻUKOWSKI | Krosnowice | 15 |
50 | Grzegorz BOGUNIA | Krosnowice | 12 |
51 | Danuta NOJSZEWSKA | Lądek Zdrój | 11 |
I Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | II Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | III Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | IV Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | V Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | VI Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | VII Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | VIII Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | IX Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 | X Turniej Cykl Open 2023/24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | 22.10.2023 | 29.10.2023 | 21.01.2024 | 25.02.2024 | 17.03.2024 | 19.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 13.10.2024 | 27.10.2024 |
Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty | Punkty |
27 | 27 | 31 | 37 | 25 | 25 | ||||
37 | 37 | 29 | 33 | 33 | |||||
33 | 35 | 31 | 40 | 27 | |||||
33 | 33 | 37 | 40 | ||||||
26 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 21 | 29 | ||||
17 | 25 | 26 | 40 | 31 | |||||
21 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | ||||
31 | 37 | 25 | 27 | ||||||
24 | 26 | 22 | 23 | 24 | |||||
40 | 40 | 35 | |||||||
13 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 20 | ||||
33 | 35 | 35 | |||||||
19 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 21 | |||||
20 | 24 | 26 | |||||||
29 | 29 | ||||||||
20 | 13 | 22 | |||||||
24 | 24 | ||||||||
14 | 18 | 14 | |||||||
40 | |||||||||
37 | |||||||||
35 | |||||||||
35 | |||||||||
14 | 19 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | ||||||||
31 | |||||||||
31 | |||||||||
13 | 17 | ||||||||
29 | |||||||||
29 | |||||||||
27 | |||||||||
27 | |||||||||
26 | |||||||||
26 | |||||||||
25 | |||||||||
24 | |||||||||
23 | |||||||||
22 | |||||||||
21 | |||||||||
20 | |||||||||
19 | |||||||||
18 | |||||||||
18 | |||||||||
18 | |||||||||
17 | |||||||||
17 | |||||||||
15 | |||||||||
15 | |||||||||
15 | |||||||||
12 | |||||||||
11 |